Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTON STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,750
Last Sold Price
12 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,750
+51.0%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6BX
← Back to All Properties