46, WINGATE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.4%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+542.4%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+29.9%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 5 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1