50, CHRISTCHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+245.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+29.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1