18, WIDFORD WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+69.9%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1