Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLLY AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+29.3%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+115.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QY
← Back to All Properties