Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-9.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties