Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MALTA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+72.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+152.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PZ
← Back to All Properties