Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, BLOCK 3 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+29.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-31.5%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BU
← Back to All Properties