Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, RUTLAND AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+144.1%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7RX
← Back to All Properties