Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOX COVERT, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+33.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+59.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+76.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XW
← Back to All Properties