Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLOWGATE HOUSE, HOLLOW GATE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,400
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£103,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£488,400
+26.9%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
+£103,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
-3.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,500
+24.8%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+210.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JA
← Back to All Properties