Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE BROCKWELL, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+95.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3BA
← Back to All Properties