53, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+125.0%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+14.3%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+37.3%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1