55, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+34.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+10.9%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+150.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+11.1%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1