Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BERBERRY DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£793,334
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£373,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£793,334
+88.9%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£373,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5ER
← Back to All Properties