Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE COACH HOUSES, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-8.8%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-12.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9JZ
← Back to All Properties