10, UTTONS AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2EL

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+2.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£408,000+24.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£328,500+25.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£262,500+12.2%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000+4.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+233.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+1.5%
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1