Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DANEBURY CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+73.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EG
← Back to All Properties