12B, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+22.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1