11, STAG CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 3NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+50.4%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+142.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1