49, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£376,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1