Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+24.2%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties