5, CORFE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 5PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+90.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+26.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1