Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£578,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£578,000
+72.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties