430, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+15.1%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+212.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1