8, PATINA WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0WP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+19.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,750
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1