Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, MINERVA WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+84.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+260.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3TS
← Back to All Properties