Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DEAL HOUSE, 11, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£37,899 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,899 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,101
+82.2%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,601 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AH
← Back to All Properties