Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties