Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LAWSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1SE
← Back to All Properties