23, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+8.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+46.9%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1