58, SUNTE AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£925,000+29.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000+298.3%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£535,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+12.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1