14, HEBING END, STEVENAGE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,180,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.7%
Price Change
+£925,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,180,000+362.7%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£925,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1