Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROCHESTER ROW, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+3.1%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,500
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7GL
← Back to All Properties