76, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+28.9%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+46.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1