Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+95.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+31.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,495
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0JL
← Back to All Properties