28, VEXIL CLOSE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+148.4%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+131.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1