Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, EDGELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+61.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TT
← Back to All Properties