Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-12.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties