Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, SANDBACH ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3RB
← Back to All Properties