CLOUDS HILL, BRIDGE LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 2BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£840,000+76.8%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+143.6%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1