Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+39.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+90.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4NT
← Back to All Properties