46, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+109.6%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+88.6%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+11.7%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1