2, VICTORIA STREET, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+66.7%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+125.4%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+10.2%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1