Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£14,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+19.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,150
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties