Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRITANNIA COURT, TRAFALGAR SQUARE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WR
← Back to All Properties