Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GILLS CLIFF ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-20.4%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Detached
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+52.3%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Detached
+£92,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,300
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1AD
← Back to All Properties