Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIRD FLOOR FLAT 5, 30, WEST PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+23.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+6.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+33.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2LT
← Back to All Properties