Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRINCESS GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.6%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,500
+258.6%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3BL
← Back to All Properties