Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+60.5%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,250
+9.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties